#Match #1KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Literal Gods141226
2Team 146915
3Saucelords8513
#Match #2KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 19251237
2Team 147714
3Team 177310
#Match #3KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 1219928
2Literal Gods18725
3Team 1141216
#Match #4KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 148715
2Team 1501212
3Team 032911
#Match #5KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 0136440
2Hal Is Bad91221
3Young And Washed5914
#Match #6KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 19121224
2Team 068917
3Team 0113013
#Match #7KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 09161228
2Team 1413518
3Team 174913
#Match #8KillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 0761218
2Team 0115217
3Team 136915

Summit Series Finals

Daltoosh

Leaderboard

#NameKillsPlcmt PtsPoints
1Team 19483381
2Team 0169675
3Team 14353974
4Team 12352964
5Literal Gods372259
6Team 09361955
7Team 13202545
8Team 06222244
9Team 03162036
10Team 17151934
11Team 07171734
12Team 20221032
13Team 1182331
14Team 1619827
15Team 1541721
16Hal Is Bad91221
17Team 0251419
18Team 1021719
19Team 0531518
20Team 1871017
21Team 087916
22Young And Washed5914
23Saucelords8513
24Im Bad279
25Team 04358
26[clever Name]527
27Squad336
28Poodles145
29Imagine Copying 134
30J314
31Just 3 Randos314
32BLM213
332 Goats 1 Lamb202
34Sexy Beard Shiv 112
35#1 Switch Player112
36Daltooshes Hair022
37Team_19022
38Draynillas Booty011
39Dorky Llamas101
40Shivs Pubes101
41Nani000
42Zombaes000
43Yeeeeeeeeeeet000
44Apex Compadres000

Kill Summary

#NameKills
1Sadboikobi37
2Daltoosh37
3Myaimassistismax32
4Jamesfearless23
5Kudu17
6Sycophantictv17
7Woli13
8Mvyhemm_twitch13
9The Humble Lamb11
106510
11Imswift Fb10
12Happihound10
13Keanujtv10
14Deathbrlngr9
15Sdevins9
16Ac_gonzo199
17Lg_shivfps9
18Zakaru9
19Youngvieto9
20Raintastical9
21Jakem8
22Tg_blacknova7
23Lrigami7
24Juicyjoyce6166
25L8nsee6
26Twitch_premiiier6
27Lingonberrry6
28Tkade6
29Thedistinctgamer6
30Hkz955
31Ttv_chetwonder5
32Xiuhxadow4
33Baky53724
34Kirbybadger4
35Ttvfwrd_xdelta4
36Iravity3
37Cousindeyou_yt3
38Yt_ullr3
39Twitch_sappfrags3
40Schully_tv3
41Thebigstepper3
42104_nauva3
43Psykho3
44Theefy3
45Jettonetrick_62
46Yams2
47Viciouspaytv2
48Unavisiong_tv2
49Vklipzv2
50Pandaaxfunk2
51Sc0ttiepiff3n2
52Iiyasha_ttv2
53Savinpennies2
54Nanotech2
55Lootergohard2
56Tomato2
57Lilbobbywray2
58Iluvmyaimassist2
59Twitch Dageki2
60Gogetits1m.tv2
61Whizzzzzbang2
62M771m2
63Vanila2
64Jaylin2
65Swole2
66Mrspazzalot1
67Musthirm1
68Lordx1
69Godly1
70Mickeyfknmoo1
71Aimassist1
72Rob4thevin1
73Plainoldethan1
74Tg_susnilla1
75Ryanboss641
76Copilot211
77Callmesnowyy1161
78Lit Arthur1
79B3nji09081
80Claydozer2401
81Sodakshade1
82Twitch | Mat30_fps1
83Xrwnd1
84Percypotter391
85Frackful1
86Ar_firettv1
87Dimsumbots1
88Jat1nn0
89Saucysward0
90Spazzer A.i.0
91L3axic0
92Ac_mikititan0
93Sarhmarie0
94Hipsterpigeon240
95Wilfredo0
96Gpxsimplyreck0
97Ducktapeknife0
98Ac_madmax0
99Mórrígan0
100Kyuevolved0
101Spectatezoo0
102Tokyo0
103Blakley0
104Grinchcodes0
105Gremistadc0
106Clementines0
107Wp_jacks0
108Evilkaneevel0
109Clify0
110Korbenboii0
111Rowdy0
112Killingkidneys0
113Trickqed0
114C!0udyy0
115Brustbeutl0
116Adamlw260
117Neah0
118Aimassistreeee0
119Buteredjam0
120Mikey0
121Shiestyyoungin0
122H4ilss0
123Ac_kikiriki0
124Band!t0
125Cryptic0
126Dshoman1411170
127Bds Mido0
128Oliverdelavega0
129Yeshilinge0
130Notbaldwraithsweat0
131Ihave3nipplezz0
132Unknownnr6_0
133Geez0
134Tea Bag Me0
135K1ng0
136Pexxx0
137Soosroronoa0

Season Standings